Průbězné bodování 2018

Třída do 1400 cm3

Startovní čísloJezdec1.Závod2.Závod3.Závod4.Závod5.Závod6.Závod7.ZávodCelkem
16Petrželka Michal202000202080
49Puzoň Sebastián017202001774
26Kahánek Čestmír014110171254
17Tomanec Roman14014001442
56Aleš Baloun001717034
111Jurečka Roman1700001128
20Zátorský Pavel012120024
59Pavel Klečka00901120
81Milan Žárský00014014
86Filip Kahánek00001414
6Kozubík Petr12000012
27Krzysztof Zloch00012012
81Michal Kopecký200001212
68Andrzej Szewczyk00011011
55Matěj Henzl00100010

Třída do 1600 cm3

Startovní čísloJezdec1.Závod2.Závod3.Závod4.Závod5.Závod6.Závod7.ZávodCelkem
23Jančík Jakub12101214111271
54Tomáš Jarosil0020201757
87Kopecký Michal1417001445
78Marcin Pytel000172037
48Jatel Radek02017037
37Kovarčík Rostislav17120029
18Klimeš Jan2000020
85Rafał Kręcioch00002020
4Jakub Purmenský0000101121
34Závodný Jan0140014
74Ondřej Kubera0014014
84Łukasz Sermet00001414
35Štěpán Franek0001212
53Michael Jančík00001212
19Janovský Pavel1100011
47Žaludek Petr0110011
65Nikola Hýbnerová0011011
993Roman Konečný0001111
89Dominik Bartoň000099
36Borák Petr00000
100Stanislav Milička17

Třída do 2000 cm3

Startovní čísloJezdec1.Závod2.Závod3.Závod4.Závod5.Závod6.Závod7.ZávodCelkem
21Bělaška Jakub17141217141791
9Kurowski Krystian020202060
11Krystian Ožga0014142048
15Zak Gregory1212010943
45Romaniuk Szymon20170037
777Vašíček Ladislav14001125
5Michał Adamaszek000121224
20Pavel Zátorský0009723
90Michal Klimák00001122
83Rafał Pochłopień00002020
1Wyszogrodzki Roman1109020
98Bojdol Sebastián00001717
176Jaroslav Janoušek0017017
97Oldřich Čižmař1414
102Dominik Slováček1212
63Tomasz Salamon0011011
95Zuzana Knotková1111
80Martin Kučera00001010
2Froněk Roman1000010
67Filip Fukal0010010
96Petr Hvolka1010
103Jiří Sekera000088

Třída nad 2000 cm3

Startovní čísloJezdec1.Závod2.Závod3.Závod4.Závod5.Závod6.Závod7.ZávodCelkem
30Martíšek Ramon202020171720114
13Peřina Josef14171410111480
76Miroslav Šamaj0141114141164
71Radek Niedoba001712121253
31Petr Kolář000202040
44Morisák René1200010931
40Juraš Martin17120029
64Lubomír Kaláb000111021
99Ondřej Zdražil1717
53Michael Jančík0012012
42Kubica Martin1100011
8Jakub Mateiuc00099

Třída 4×4

Startovní čísloJezdec1.Závod2.Závod3.Závod4.Závod5.Závod6.Závod7.ZávodCelkem
33Hynek Mucha0201714171785
72Jaroslav Podešva002020202080
77Kratochvíl Jiří20020171471
69David Škodík08120111243
43Petr Grunspan0710091036
441Marián Sobol00011121134
3Hamza Lubomír911001434
46Marek Vlček01414028
10Procházka Jan12120024
25Tomáš Manda01001020
88Tasáry Daniel1700017
51Jiří Kelbl0170017
52Vojta Mikl00008816
14Radecki Szymon690015
41Lacko Tomáš1400014
70Filip Kuba0001212
38Kopecký Roman1100011
73Lukáš Maršálek0011011
32Kašpárek Lukáš1000010
2Jiří Křenek00001010
2Roman Froněk99
91Havlík Tomáš80008
969Štelc Lukáš70007
93Fiala Jakub50005
66Strachota Michal40004