Výsledky předsezonního testu

Pos. St.N. Driver Class RZ 1 RZ 2 RZ 3 RZ 4 RZ 5 RZ 6 Total
1 88 Daniel Tasáry 4×4 6:31.8 6:29.4 6:31.8 7:02.5 6:27.2 6:28.0 39:30.7
2 30 Ramon Martíšek Nad 2000 6:57.2 7:04.4 6:54.5 6:43.1 6:43.0 6:45.5 41:07.7
3 33 Hynek Mucha 4×4 7:11.5 6:58.1 7:12.4 6:55.3 6:51.1 6:47.0 41:55.4
4 21 Jakub Bělaška Do 2000 7:04.6 7:00.6 7:01.5 6:59.9 6:57.0 6:53.9 41:57.5
5 16 Michal Petrželka Do 1400 7:10.3 7:05.4 6:56.7 7:06.5 6:54.2 6:51.1 42:04.2
6 3 Lubomír Hamza 4×4 7:21.5 7:16.9 7:10.9 6:53.7 6:44.7 6:49.5 42:17.2
7 2 Roman Froněk Do 2000 7:26.3 7:21.0 7:12.8 7:15.7 7:02.9 6:57.2 43:15.9
8 76 Miroslav Šamaj Nad 2000 7:19.4 7:40.4 7:10.8 7:15.0 7:09.6 7:13.5 43:48.7
9 18 Jan Klimeš Do 1600 7:23.3 7:20.5 7:19.5 7:25.5 7:14.0 7:14.8 43:57.6
10 17 Roman Tomanec Do 1400 7:20.1 7:20.2 7:20.5 7:23.1 7:18.3 7:19.5 44:01.7
11 13 Pepa Peřa Nad 2000 7:31.9 7:25.9 7:26.9 7:20.2 7:18.0 7:15.0 44:17.9
12 25 Tomáš Manda 4×4 8:10.0 7:29.6 7:23.6 7:16.3 7:07.2 7:10.5 44:37.2
13 20 Pavel Zátorský Do 1400 7:35.0 7:33.3 7:29.9 7:23.5 7:24.6 7:17.7 44:44.0
14 7 Martin Drga Do 2000 7:41.8 7:31.3 7:27.8 7:27.3 7:19.3 7:26.4 44:53.9
15 14 Szymon Radecki 4×4 7:35.1 7:31.4 7:31.4 7:29.4 7:23.6 7:25.1 44:56.0
16 26 Čestmír Kahánek Do 1400 7:42.5 7:43.0 7:30.9 7:24.6 7:25.5 7:27.3 45:13.8
17 23 Jakub Jančík Do 1600 8:01.7 7:45.8 7:34.4 7:26.3 7:30.5 7:51.1 46:09.8
18 19 Pavel Janovský Do 1600 8:15.7 7:56.3 7:52.7 7:42.0 7:50.1 7:38.7 47:15.5
19 6 Petr Kozubík Nad 2000 7:58.0 7:43.7 8:23.6 7:54.4 7:45.9 7:39.8 47:25.4
20 15 Gregory Zak Do 2000 7:34.6 7:17.8 7:25.8 15:00.0 7:17.7 7:15.4 51:51.3
21 22 Tomáš Urban Do 1400 7:33.8 7:29.9 15:00.0 7:36.6 7:25.2 7:34.7 52:40.2
22 11 Krystian O¿ga Do 2000 7:22.8 7:13.8 7:10.8 21:47.8 7:05.3 7:06.6 57:47.1
23 9 Krystian Kurowski Do 2000 22:56.5 7:07.9 7:05.3 7:00.2 6:59.3 7:01.0 58:10.2
24 69 David Škodík Do 2000 7:28.8 7:32.5 7:55.0 7:31.8 7:52.3 38:20.4
25 24 Zbyněk Židek Do 1400 8:38.0 8:28.9 8:29.4 8:17.5 33:53.8
26 34 Jan Závodný Do 1600 7:17.8 56:01.4 8:06.5 7:53.2 1:19:18.9
27 77 Jiří Kratochvíl 4×4 6:22.5 6:32.5 6:20.0 19:15.0
28 4 Zdeněk Kráčalík Do 1600 7:49.0 7:44.4 7:38.5 23:11.9
29 66 Michal Strachota 4×4 7:38.2 7:38.2